Executive Council

Meet Your Executive Council

Carousel imageCarousel imageCarousel imageCarousel imageCarousel imageCarousel imageCarousel imageCarousel imageCarousel imageCarousel imageCarousel imageCarousel imageCarousel imageCarousel imageCarousel imageCarousel imageCarousel imageCarousel imageCarousel imageCarousel imageCarousel imageCarousel imageCarousel imageCarousel image

Contact Us:

Briana Hui (ASB President): 28754@students.ausd.net

Peter Le (ASB Vice President): 28686@students.ausd.net

Joy Huang (ASB Treasurer): 28781@students.ausd.net

Elise Fong (ASB Secretary): 30509@students.ausd.net

Sky Lam (ASB Historian): 28678@students.ausd.net

Ava Woo (Student Representative to the Board): 26965@students.ausd.net

Jacqueline Diep (Clubs Commissioner): 31915@students.ausd.net

Varun Baskaran (Activities Commissioner): 28536@students.ausd.net

Isabella He (Publicity Commissioner): 28480@students.ausd.net

Renzo Gomez (EDI Commissioner): 28484@students.ausd.net

Leilani Wetterau (Link Crew Commissioner): 30391@students.ausd.net

Veronica Chen (Academics Commissioner): 31312@students.ausd.net

Kaylee Wong (Performing Arts Commissioner): 30013@students.ausd.net

Matthew Le (Athletics Commissioner): 30689@students.ausd.net

Zoe Bui (Pep Commissioner): 37551@students.ausd.net

Anya Yang (Pep Commissioner): 28526@students.ausd.net

Nina Wang (Senior Class President): 35588@students.ausd.net

Ella Yee (Senior Class Vice President): 30364@students.ausd.net

Madison Yang (Senior Class Historian): 30546@students.ausd.net

Veronica Tan (Senior Class Public Relations): 28447@students.ausd.net

Christina Xu (Junior Class President): 33715@students.ausd.net

Benjamin Oh (Junior Class Vice President): 38887@students.ausd.net

Kelly Cheng (Sophomore Class President): 39343@students.ausd.net

Joyce Lee (Sophomore Class Vice President): 31503@students.ausd.net

Amber Cheung (Freshman Class President): 33255@students.ausd.net

Keely Sun (Freshman Class Vice President): 33379@students.ausd.net